CL Real Estate
Panagias Giatrissas, 8, Loytraki-Perahora Ellada, 20300, Loutraki-Perachora (Corinthia)
Λαπα Ιωαννα Κριστινα
+306945361220
Mobile: +306947701078
Email: clrealproperty@gmail.com
A ready-made, fully operational clothing business is for sale in the center of Loutraki, in an exceptionally prime location
€ 27,000, 100 m²
Agent code:
0178
Property code:
19744980
| Commercial |
Store |
| Price |
€ 27,000 |
| Living Area in sq.m. |
100 m² |
| Price per m² |
€ 270 |
| Neighborhood |
Loutraki (Loutraki-Perachora) |
| Zone |
Residential zone |
| Rooms |
0 |
| Floor |
Ground floor |
| Heating System |
None |
| Levels |
1 |
| WC |
1 |
| Status |
Renovated, Painted, Equipped |
| Extra |
- Bright,
|
Description:
A ready-made, fully operational clothing business is for sale in the center of Loutraki, in an exceptionally prime location. The shop is situated on a corner with frontage on two streets, offering high visibility and a constant flow of customers.
It occupies a ground-floor space of approximately 100 sq.m., featuring large, modern display windows that showcase the merchandise perfectly. It comes with a rich and carefully curated stock, allowing immediate continuation of operations without additional investme...