+306945361220 clrealproperty@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
 

All our listings

All our listings listings: 136
listings: 136
€ 250,000

Spacious 120 sq.m. Apartment with Sea View – 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms

Korinthos, Kechries
Area
120 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 115,000

Apartment with Unlimited Panoramic Sea Views in Loutraki

Loutraki-Perachora, Pefkakia - Neraida
Area
47 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 280,000

Unique Absolute Beachfront Villa with Unobstructed Panoramic Sea Views

Loutraki-Perachora, Agios Charalampos
Area
150 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 150,000

Penthouse apartment, 90 sq.m., located in the center of Corinth, in a prime location within walking distance of shops, cafés, and all amenities.

Korinthos, Center
Area
90 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 165,000

Exceptional Property with Large Land, Privacy & Investment Value

Loutraki-Perachora, Perachora
Area
77 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 240,000

Exceptional Villa with Independent Apartments & Beautiful Garden in Loutraki

Loutraki-Perachora, Skaloma - Makrigoas
Area
203 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 27,000

A ready-made, fully operational clothing business is for sale in the center of Loutraki, in an exceptionally prime location

Loutraki-Perachora, Loutraki
Area
100 m²
Price per m²
270 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Newly Built Apartment– 73 sq.m. | 2nd Floor | Parking | Storage | Autonomous Heating (Heat Pump & Fan Coil) For sale: brand new apartment of 73 sq.m

Loutraki-Perachora, Loutraki
Area
73 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 380,000

For Sale – 250 sq.m. Maisonette with 200 sq.m. Garden & BBQ Area, Just Steps from the Sea – Loutraki Seafront

Loutraki-Perachora, Livadaki - Scholi Michanikou
Area
250 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 250,000

For sale: seaside plot of 711 sq.m., just 250 meters from the sea, in a quiet and easily accessible area.

Loutraki-Perachora, Livadaki - Scholi Michanikou
Area
711 m²
Price per m²
352 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 1,300,000

For sale: seaside plot of 2,000 sq.m., located just 250 meters from the sea, in a quiet and easily accessible area.

Loutraki-Perachora, Livadaki - Scholi Michanikou
Area
2,000 m²
Price per m²
650 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 205,000

For sale: plot of land of 586 sq.m., located in a coastal area, just 1,000 meters from the sea, featuring its own water well.

Loutraki-Perachora, Livadaki - Scholi Michanikou
Area
586 m²
Price per m²
350 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 180,000

For sale: a 5,156 sq.m. plot (outside the town plan) located approximately 1,000 metres from Loutraki town centre. The plot is flat and square-shaped

Loutraki-Perachora, Aspra Chomata
Area
5,156 m²
Price per m²
35 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 210,000

For sale: a 221 sq.m. urban plot located within the city plan of Loutraki, in a prime location near the famous waterfalls, with sea view and easy acce

Loutraki-Perachora, Loutraki
Area
221 m²
Price per m²
950 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 110,000

Detached House 85 sq.m. – Renovated & Furnished

Loutraki-Perachora, Eirini
Area
85 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 110,000

Ground Floor Apartment 52 sq.m. – Renovated & Furnished, 100m from the Sea Renovated and fully furnished

Loutraki-Perachora, Loutraki
Area
52 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 185,000

Apartment 40 sq.m. – New Seafront Project in Almyri, near Corinth & Loutraki

Saronikos, Kato Almiri
Area
40 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 700 /month

Two-Level Apartment with Breathtaking Sea View

Loutraki-Perachora, Loutraki
Area
55 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 285,000

Luxurious Apartment 83 sq.m. – 1 Room,1 Bathroom, 1 Parking Space 25 sqm & 1 Storage Room 7,40sqm

Korinthos, Center
Area
83 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 7,000

Tranquil Countryside Plot with Prime Location – Only 10 Minutes from the City Center

Loutraki-Perachora, Pousi Meidani
Area
300 m²
Price per m²
23 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 450 /month

Loutraki-Perachora, Loutraki
Area
52 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
  • |‹
  • «
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • »
  • ›|

 CL Real Estate, based in Loutraki, offers reliable real estate services with professionalism and a personal touch.
We guide you through every step — whether you’re searching for your dream home or looking to make the most of your property investment.
With consistency and experience, we’re here to help you discover the best opportunities in the local real estate market.